CLASSIFICACIÓNS FEMENINES

1 53 LISBONA ORTEGA, RAQUEL CORRIOL 02:17:06
2 27 FONT PEREZ, ELISENDA MUNTBIKES 02:30:11
3 83 PICAS ALBETS, NURIA 02:32:23
4 187 SOLANO PEREZ, MARTA REPUBLIK BIKES 02:42:09
5 57 LOPES SILVA, NOEMI 03:00:42
6 111 TUGORES GARCIA, AINA 03:46:56
7 152 LLAGOSTERA PUJOL, BLANCA C.E. DE CATALUNYA 03:47:21
8 88 RODRIGUEZ LIÑAN, NÚRIA BURRIAC BIKERS GMA 03:59:27

CLASSIFICACIÓNS MASCULINES

1 93 RUIZ CAÑELLAS, JORDI DOCTOR BIKE 01:52:34
2 171 PASCUAL LLORENTE, FERRAN SCOTT TAYMORY RACING 01:53:45
3 154 LLONGUERAS NINET, ISAAC CORRIOL 01:55:14
4 11 BARRETO, GASTON CATEDRA BIKES 01:55:26
5 34 GIOL RUEDA, ALBERT CYCLING NO LIMIT TRAVEL 01:56:10
6 178 PRUNA COLLBATE, DAVID OLYMPIA 01:56:34
7 132 CASAS ZAMBRANO, ORIOL CATBIKE 01:59:11
8 172 PATIÑO POCH, JOSEP CYCLING NO LIMIT TRAVEL 01:59:47
9 87 RIBOSA DE GRACIA, JAUME 02:00:08
10 139 DEL BAÑO RUBIO, OSCAR MEDINA COMPETICIÓN 02:00:38
11 149 GUISADO SOLERA, SERGIO TEAM SOUND 02:01:28
12 176 PLANELLS CATARINEU, MARC A RODA TEAM 02:01:58
13 118 ALBERCH BOSCH, JORDI MUNTBIKES MOTORPRIM 02:02:02
14 25 FILBÀ, EDU ROCABIKES 02:02:12
15 107 TEIXIDO DEVESA, MARC ROCABIKES 02:02:56
16 175 PINATELLI ROIG, JOSEP A RODA TEAM 02:03:47
17 41 HERNANZ NOGUERAS, XAVIER CLUB CICLISTA DOSRIUS 02:05:13
18 109 TORRENTE, JUAN ESPOT TEAM 02:05:44
19 128 CABALLERO, KIKO ATTITUDE BIKES 02:06:18
20 86 RAMIREZ, ALBERT GUAK 02:07:36
21 19 COLOMER, DANI MUNTBIKES 02:07:38
22 188 TARTER, FRI ARTESBIKE 02:08:01
23 64 MARTINEZ COLLADOS, ANTONIO CCRATPENAT. 02:08:02
24 104 SOLER ANDUJAR, EMILIU 02:08:52
25 182 SALA MARTINEZ, CARLES LINBIKES 02:09:14
26 12 BARROS OLIVEIAR, VICTOR DBIKE/TWONAV MASCULÍ 02:09:53
27 74 MORENO OLMOS, SERGI FULL GASSS 02:09:55
28 170 PARRAGA RUIZ, FRANCISCO 02:10:58
29 72 MONTERDE FARRÉ, XAVIER ESPOT CYCLING TEAM 02:11:01
30 17 CERVERA SUÑOL, JOSEP ESPOT TEAM 02:12:04
31 18 CLOSA, ALBERT MUNTBIKES-MOTORPRIM 02:12:29
32 156 MARCOS SANCHEZ, SERGI CC ARENYS DE MUNT 02:12:31
33 35 GOMEZ COLOMER, LLUC C.C. ARENYS DE MUNT 02:12:32
34 119 ALCÁNTARA GALINDO, ANTONIO SCOTT TAYMORY RACING 02:12:57
35 179 RABASSA JULIÀ, ANDREU YONKIBIKERS 02:13:00
36 127 BARAJAS GONZÁLEZ, ALBERT CLUB CICLISTA DOSRIUS 02:13:20
37 42 HERRERO LLOBERA, XAVI 02:13:22
38 1 ABRIL, DANIEL CEM BIKE CERDANYOLA 02:13:36
39 26 FONT MAIDEU, XEVI RATAFIATEAM 02:14:29
40 10 BARBENS PEREZ, DANIEL 02:14:30
41 16 CARNEROS MARTINEZ, DAVID 02:15:14
42 46 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, SERGI MUNTBIKES-MOTORPRIM 02:16:03
43 143 FERRER RIBAS, OSCAR SCOTT TAYMORY RACING 02:17:09
44 102 SERR PUIG, FERRAN ROCABIKES 02:17:32
45 157 MARRODAN TORRENTS, ALBERT DONDA BIKES 02:17:47
46 73 MONTES CUMPLIDO, CARLOS 02:18:03
47 141 FERNANDEZ HERREROS, ALEIX DOCTORE BIKE RACING 02:18:27
48 142 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, DAVID ATTITUDE BIKES 02:18:31
49 45 JIMÉNEZ BELTRÁN, CRISTIAN CRISS FROOME C.T. 02:19:17
50 195 ROLDAN, MARIO 02:19:54
51 105 SURINYACH NOVELLAS, POL TRIATLO CNM 02:20:43
52 161 MONROY GARCIA, DANIEL 02:20:45
53 183 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, VICENTE 02:20:46
54 164 MORENO REAL, CARLOA MUNTBIKES-MOTORPRIM 02:21:27
55 138 CORONADO BORREGO, JUAN 02:21:34
56 115 VILA MITXANS, JAUME MONBIKE 02:21:35
57 37 GRUESO LUCENA, RAMON SBR 02:22:31
58 121 ALONSO PILARES, MANUEL 02:22:35
59 108 TORRENS RAMÍREZ, XEVI 02:22:42
60 20 CORDON MEDINA, JORGE BIKECARDE10 02:23:15
61 162 MONS SANCHEZ, FRANCESC A LA FEIXA BIKER’S 02:24:02
62 94 RUIZ COTES, JUAN CC2R 02:24:03
63 136 CLOPES PASCUAL, LLUIS C.C. ARENYS DE MUNT 02:25:29
64 191 TORRENTS ALCÀNTARA, XAVIER 02:26:18
65 169 OTEO EZQUERRA, FRAN BTT PREMIÁ DE DALT 02:27:03
66 196 PASCUAL, FERRAN 02:27:06
67 126 AZNAR CODINA TONI BIKEROMANES 02:28:58
68 165 MORON MADRID, DANIEL POWER ’29ER 02:29:26
69 49 LARA MUÑOZ, ANDRES 8D BIKERS 02:29:40
70 130 CASAS, ALBERT JH TRAINER 02:30:09
71 63 MARESMA, JOSEP REPORTBIKE 02:30:12
72 120 ALONSO PILARES, DANIEL DANIEL 02:31:04
73 160 MATO, MANUEL 02:31:41
74 180 ROMERA SOLER, EDU CATEDRA BIKES 02:31:43
75 185 SMPERA ROIG, ISAAC C.C. ARENYS DE MUNT 02:31:45
76 99 SAN JOSE, ALEX 02:34:09
77 201 GASSO, ANTONIO 02:34:19
78 151 LABORDA NICOLAU, MOISES MAQUIBIKE RACE 02:35:07
79 167 ORIOL ROMERO, RAUL PIRI VDM 02:35:20
80 133 CEREZO LLAVERO, DAVID BURRIAC BIKERS GMA 02:35:24
81 84 PRAT DANGLA, VADÓ BURRIAC BIKERS GMA 02:35:52
82 148 GONZÁLEZ SOTOS, JAVIER CLUB TRIATLÓ DE GRANOLLERS 02:37:35
83 33 GIL PARES, ORIOL BURRIAC BIKERS GMA 02:38:07
84 66 MARTINEZ JURADL, GERARD BIKECARDE10 02:38:08
85 8 AVILA ROMERO, JAVIER 02:38:43
86 140 FAMADAS CABRESPINA, JOSEP BICICORRIOLS 02:39:07
87 97 SAIZ, DAVID ROEDORES TEAM 02:39:09
88 96 RUIZ SASTRE, MIKI 02:39:26
89 95 RUIZ HERCE, JONNY 02:39:30
90 47 JUÁREZ ARCHILLA, FRAN 02:39:59
91 80 PASTEARU, STEFANITA 02:40:45
92 197 MORA, JM 02:41:30
93 114 VIDAL TORRES, FERRAN STALLONERS 02:45:35
94 198 TEIXIDOR, NIL 02:49:17
95 38 HERNANDEZ CACHORRO, ROBERTO CC2R 02:49:52
96 129 CAPDEVILA CEREZUELA, OSCAR 02:49:54
97 135 CLOPÉS COLLBATALLÉ, JORDI C.C. ARENYS DE MUNT 02:52:08
98 79 OLIVÉ I BRUGUERA, CARLES 02:52:09
99 58 LOPEZ PEÑA, JUAN CEGUB 02:52:15
100 184 SANDOVAL CUENCA, ANGEL RAVET 02:53:00
101 56 LLEONART ALGUERÓ, JOE BRACMOTOCLUB 02:53:54
102 81 PERA BLANCO, ALBERT 02:54:06
103 2 ABRIL MORENO, FRANCISCO 02:54:20
104 3 ALBERCH, POL 02:55:07
105 100 SÁNCHEZ PORCUNA, RAÚL OPEN NATURA 02:55:41
106 28 FRANCESCH GARCIA, ALBERT ESPOT CYCLING TEAM 02:58:01
107 62 MAJÓ AYGUAVIVES, JORDI RUSTITS BIKER’S 02:58:03
108 7 ASTIGARRAGA HARO, AITOR 02:58:43
109 71 MONTEALTO BALBA, KEVIN 03:00:01
110 22 CRUZ, JULI STALLONERS 03:00:02
111 54 LLAGOSTERA ESTEVE, TOMAS 03:00:04
112 4 ALDEA HARO, ALVARO SA MATAO PACO 03:00:06
113 32 GARCIA VIVES, CARLES UEC MATARO 03:00:30
114 110 TORRES RAMIREZ, DAVID NIVELL BIKE 03:01:54
115 39 HERNÁNDEZ CHAVES, IVÁN 03:01:57
116 159 MARTÍNEZ DE ARCOS, MANEL 03:02:40
117 116 VILLÀ TABERNER, NIL 03:04:24
118 124 ARIAS, JORDI CC MEDINA 03:10:25
119 21 CORREYERO BOSQUET, IGNACIO 03:10:32
120 61 M M, XAVIER 03:10:37
121 69 MESTRE HONRUBIA, JOSEP 03:10:39
122 14 CABA LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 8D BIKERS 03:10:52
123 67 MARTORELL MUÑOZ, JORDI 03:10:54
124 122 ALUART, POL 03:11:44
125 24 DIAZ SANCHEZ, JORGE BURRIAC BIKERS GMA 03:12:34
126 85 PUENTE MARTIN, JAVIER OPEN NATURA 03:14:13
127 76 MUÑOZ MARTOS, JOAQUIN CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES 03:15:10
128 51 LEAL TORRES, LUIS CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES 03:15:13
129 68 MENA GUILLERMO, JOSE MANUEL EC MATARO 03:15:30
130 158 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO 03:15:45
131 40 HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, SERGII 03:15:48
132 153 LLAGOSTERA PUJOL, ROMAN C.E. DE CATALUNYA 03:17:13
133 55 LLAGOSTERA PUJOL, TINO 03:19:05
134 5 AMORÓS PÉREZ, ALEX MAQUIBIKE RACE 03:20:33
135 91 ROMERO BARRERA, JAVI 03:20:38
136 70 MINGORANCE PARELLADA, ALEJANDRO 03:20:40
137 90 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, MANUEL ANGEL DR.BIKE 03:20:41
138 101 SEBASTIÁN ALFARO, CRISTIAN 03:20:50
139 186 SOLANES DOÑATE FERNANDO 03:22:57
140 31 GARCIA GAMO, CARLOS UEC MATARO 03:22:58
141 146 GARCÍA SANTIAGO, ALEX 03:24:05
142 194 VILCHEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL 03:26:33
143 174 PEREZ AGUILAR, RICARD ATTITUDE BIKES 03:26:35
144 166 OLMO AGUILAR, LUIS FULL CARBONS 03:27:04
145 106 TABARAS VERDU, JORDI 03:33:14
146 155 LOPEZ PINEDO, JOSE LUIS CNR 03:33:16
147 9 AYZA GRAELLS, ALBERT C.C. LA CONCORDIA 03:33:58
148 43 HERRERO PRIETO, JORGE ESPORT CICLISTA MANRESA 03:34:15
149 48 JUBANY PUIGPINOS, JORDI 03:35:00
150 199 MARIMON, ENRIC 03:35:05
151 89 RODRIGUEZ LUQUE, SERGIO CC BIKEHOME VILADECANS 03:39:13
152 103 SERRA POU, JOAN 03:40:41
153 13 BERGAY RIBAS, JOSEP 03:40:50
154 113 VICETTO MARTINEZ, ANGEL 8D BIKERS 03:46:59
155 193 VALLDEPERAS, XAVIER C.E. DE CATALUNYA 03:47:13
156 112 VALLTONDRE RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID 03:48:41
157 15 CALISSANO VERON, FACU 03:48:50
158 190 TORRELLA, SERGI 03:50:52
159 36 GONZÁLEZ MIRAMÓN, ROBERTO 03:53:38
160 60 LOSCOS, MIQUEL 03:55:08
161 163 MORALES BENAVENT, HORACIO CHUTURUBIKE 04:01:33
162 30 GARCIA FORT, RAMON 04:09:06
163 145 GARCÉS MARTÍ, XAVIER 04:18:04
164 29 GARCÉS MARTÍ, BERNAT 04:18:08